Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton - Section Haut-Richelieu | RSEQ Montérégie 2022-2023
League
Tournoi CLASSIFICATION - Benjamin - Section Haut-Richelieu
Tournoi CLASSIFICATION - Cadet/Juvénile - Section Haut-Richelieu
Tournoi #1 (Simple) - Benjamin - Haut-Richelieu
Tournoi #1 (Simple) - Cadet/Juvénile - Haut-Richelieu
Tournoi #2 (Double) - Benjamin - Haut-Richelieu
Tournoi #2 (Double) - Cadet/Juvénile - Haut-Richelieu
Badminton - Tournoi #3 (Simple) - Cadet/Juvénile - Haut-Richelieu
Badminton - Tournoi #3 (Simple) - Benjamin - Haut-Richelieu
Badminton - Tournoi QUALIFICATION - Benjamin SIMPLE - Section Haut-Richelieu
Badminton - Tournoi QUALIFICATION - Cadet/Juvénile SIMPLE - Section Haut-Richelieu
Badminton - Tournoi QUALIFICATION - Benjamin DOUBLE - Section Haut-Richelieu
Badminton - Tournoi QUALIFICATION - Cadet/Juvénile DOUBLE - Section Haut-Richelieu
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Benjamin Simple
Girl Benjamin Simple
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Benjamin Simple
Gir Benjamin Simple
Participant:
All
Adam Lepage (HV)
Adelie Seguin (PCAR)
Albert Sauriol (PCAR)
Alex Bisson (PCAR)
Alex Giroux (PCAR)
Alexis Patenaude (PCAR)
Alexis Tremblay (DES)
Alexis-Pierre Martin (EMC)
Ali Leduc (EMB)
Amyel Chouinard (ML)
Anaïs René (PCAR)
Angelo Dubé (CMSC)
Anna Poutré (DES)
Anthony Kucharski (EMB)
Antoine Denoyer (ENV)
Arina Kozlova (EMB)
Arthur Brissette (CMSC)
Arthur Ricard (PCAR)
Benjamin Girard (ML)
Benjamin Lehouillier (EJHL)
Camille Godin (DES)
Christian Dobrin (EMC)
Clément Gauthier (ML)
Daniel Martinez Mendoza (EJHL)
Edmond Leblanc (EMB)
Édouard Lemay (PCAR)
Édouard Rochette (EMC)
Élisabeth Jacques (PCAR)
Elise Lapointe (EMC)
Élizabeth Tessier (EMB)
Elliot Messier (CMSC)
Éloane Poncelet (CMSC)
Élouane Lapointe (EMB)
Émile Favreau (EMB)
Émile Pétrin (ML)
Émile Roy (EMB)
Émile St-Germain (PCAR)
Émile Trudeau (PCAR)
Emily Garcia Vargas (PCAR)
Emrick Babeux (EMC)
Étienne Jacques (ENV)
Étienne Jacques (PCAR)
Étienne Labarre (EMC)
Étienne Malo (EMC)
Étienne Quintal (EMB)
Ève-Laurie Pépin (CMSC)
Ezekiel Rompré (EMB)
Félix Bissonnette (EMB)
Félix Lenoir (EMC)
Félix-Antoine Skilling (EJHL)
Félix-Olivier Grégoire (EMC)
Florence Morin (EMB)
Florent Royer (PCAR)
Gabriel D’Amours (ENV)
Gabriella Loyo Nayarro (PCAR)
Grégoire Bruno (ENV)
Guillaume Jacques (EMB)
Hector Sauriol (EMC)
Henry Shen (PCAR)
Hugo Massie (PCAR)
Ilya Beauregard (ENV)
James Wright (ML)
Jerek Mahousonsou Dessemedo (EMC)
Jérémie Fortin (EMB)
Jérémy pinsonneault (PCAR)
Joshua Fortin (CMSC)
Julien Rousseau (CMSC)
Justin Lacroix (EJHL)
Justin Melo Bergeron (EMB)
Justin Paré (EJHL)
Justin Tétreault (DES)
Laurence Noiseux (PCAR)
Léa Fauteux (EMB)
Lea-Kim Martin (PCAR)
Léanne Aubé (EMB)
Léanne Loiselle (PCAR)
Léo Bourdon (ML)
Liam Éthier (ENV)
Liam Mercier (PCAR)
Liam Nguyen (EMC)
Lilou Marcil (PCAR)
Louis Bernier (CMSC)
Louis Taschereau (HV)
Louis-Félix Ostiguy (EMC)
Louis-Philippe Essiembre (ML)
Ludovic René (PCAR)
Ludovyck Yelle (EMB)
Maellyana Gounouman (EMB)
Maéva Thibault (EMB)
Malcolm Doyle-Dulck (DES)
Marc-Antoine Plante (EMC)
Marianne Morissette (ENV)
Mathéo Tremblay (PCAR)
Mathias Moreau (PCAR)
Mathilde Gherardi (DES)
Mathys Beaupré (CMSC)
Maxime Bourdeau-Lefebvre (EMB)
Maxime Pelosse (ML)
Médérick Rousseau (ML)
Mya Verner (EMB)
Nathan Allaire (EMB)
Nathan Hébert (ML)
Nathaniel Giroux (EMC)
Nolan Lavoie (EMB)
Olivier Breton (ML)
Olivier Fournier (EMC)
Olivier Petit (HV)
Owen Hall (CMSC)
Raphaël D’Amours (ENV)
Raphaël Le Pain (DES)
Romane Dumont (EMC)
Samuel Marquis (EMC)
Shaï Daure White (PCAR)
Soukeyna Sidibé (PCAR)
Steve boucher (ML)
Thalie Moreau (EMB)
Thomas Champoux (EJHL)
Thomas Gherardi (DES)
Vadim Beauregard (ENV)
Victoria Pinzon (EJHL)
William Bisaillon (ML)
William Bissonnette-Provost (ML)
William Roy (ML)
William Walaszczyk (EMC)
Yannis Savoie (EJHL)
Yaretzi Delazaro Garcia (EMB)
Youssef Ouariache (ML)
Zack Duquette (PCAR)
Zélia Vallières (EMC)
Field:
All
JHL #1
JHL #10
JHL #11
JHL #12
JHL #13
JHL #14
JHL #15
JHL #2
JHL #3
JHL #4
JHL #5
JHL #6
JHL #7
JHL #8
JHL #9
Date:
All
2023-02-03
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field