Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
League
BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Cadet Simple
Boy Juvénile Simple
Girl Cadet Simple
Girl Juvénile Simple
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Cadet Simple
Boy Juvénile Simple
Gir Cadet Simple
Gir Juvénile Simple
Participant:
All
Aaron Parraga (ELPP)
Adam Bennis (ELPP)
adam benoit (EBSF)
Alexandre Dubois (EDLM)
alexandre poulin (EBSF)
Alexis Oligny (EAP)
Alyssa Cao (CJDLM)
Alyssa Niazi (CH)
Amélie Bois (ELT)
Amélie Soucy (EDLM)
Amy Séguin (CH)
Anne-Laure Joseph (CH)
Annie Yan (CJDLM)
Anthony Sultanem (EFS)
Antoine Bélanger (ESE)
Arthur Mantha (EFS)
Athena Leung Yat Ying (ESE)
Audrick Benoit (EAP)
Ava Dumas (CJDLM)
Benjamin Nolet (CH)
Benjamin Raymond (EDLM)
Buu-Khang Wilson Tang (CJDLM)
Byron Gonzales (ESE)
Cameron Brossoit (CH)
Camila Giusti Elisei (EDLM)
Caroline Tea (ESE)
Cassandre Marcil (EDLM)
Chazz Gélinas (EDLM)
Damien Bonnefoi (ELPP)
Damien St-Laurent-Cherrier (EJL)
Dason Zeng (CJDLM)
Dmitry Tchetchouline (EAP)
Donata Verholantseva (CJDLM)
Donghyun Justin Kim (EFS)
Édouard Tardif (EFS)
Edward Zhu (CJDLM)
Éli Côté (ELPP)
Elias Villela Atempa (ELPP)
Émile Côté (EJL)
Emile Labrie (EDLM)
Emma Deng (ELT)
Emma Nguyen Morneau (CJDLM)
Erica Xu (ELT)
Feng, Yuhao (CDSL)
Florence Chrétien (EDLM)
Francis Guénette (ELT)
Françis Leduc (CH)
Gabriel Abdel-Malek (ELPP)
Gabriel Campos-Velasquez (EDLM)
Gabriel Roy-Aubut (EFS)
Gabrielle Arseneault (EDLM)
Girard, Alexis (CCL)
Grace Moon (ESE)
Gregory Sin Fai Lam (CJDLM)
Hang Tao Nie (CJDLM)
Hébert, Guillaume (CDSL)
Hua Miao (ELT)
Ian Tang (ELPP)
Ivan Xie (ELT)
izak léger (EBSF)
Jacob Paradis (EDLM)
Jason Yui Hon Zhu (CJDLM)
Jérémy Boutet (ELPP)
Jia Nan (ELT)
Jia Yong You (CJDLM)
Jiaxi Zhang (CJDLM)
Jingxuan Yang (CJDLM)
Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu (CJDLM)
Julien Bellemare (EFS)
Juliet Mital (EDLM)
Justin Leclair (ESE)
Kaeli Eklo (CH)
Kai Hei Chan (CJDLM)
Karim Lanthier-Soumahoro (EDLM)
Konstantin Baburin (ESJB)
Lai-Hin Fung (ELT)
Laurence Godin (EFS)
Lavallière, Constance (CDSL)
Lawrence Zhang (CJDLM)
Léo Côté (EJL)
Léo Zheng (EDLM)
Li, Bomo (CCL)
Logan Nguyen (ELT)
Lucas Viens (CH)
Ludovic Carpentier Boucher (ESJB)
Marilou Rosa (CJDLM)
Mark-Andy Kabuka Kakandjika (ESJB)
Matei Alexandru (EDLM)
Mathias Léger (EAP)
Mathis Beauregard (ESJB)
mathys lalonde (EBSF)
Matis Vanasse (ESE)
Maurice Jutras (ESE)
Maxence Dion-Nino (EJL)
Maxime Lavoie (CJDLM)
Md Ehteshamul Haque (ESJB)
Mélodie Hu (CJDLM)
Mickael Striglogiannis (ELPP)
Naomi Liao (CJDLM)
nathan giraldeau-hachez (EBSF)
Nathan Tiscia-Bérubé (ELPP)
Nathan Yean (ELT)
Nelson Tapp (EDLM)
Nguyen, Andy Khang (CCL)
Nguyen, Camille (CDSL)
Nia Angelova (ELPP)
Nicolas Poirier (ELPP)
Nicolas Roussel (EFS)
Nikky Xu (ELT)
Noah Truong (EJL)
Noam Gautet-Jutras (CH)
Noémie Rosa (CJDLM)
Olivier Berthelette (EDLM)
Olivier Laliberté (EFS)
Oscar Sarbu (ESE)
Pigeon, Nathan (CCL)
Potel-Bouchard, Simon (CCL)
Rami Sumaya (ELT)
Rania Damir (EJL)
Rayan Zidani (ELPP)
Rémy Drouin (ELT)
Roman II Malvataan (ELPP)
Rosalie Benoit (EDLM)
Rui Yu Zhou (EAB)
Ruijing Huang (CJDLM)
Samuel Brohan (EJL)
Samuel Dubuc (EJL)
Samuel Gauthier (EDLM)
Sarah Long (ELT)
Sarina Zaribafzadeh (EFS)
Sean Ly-Bik (EAB)
Sharon Carrascal (ESE)
Shaya Minavi (ELT)
Shi, Shuangrui (CDSL)
Simon Olezek (CJDLM)
Sofia Juliac Carreno (ESE)
Soublière, Vincent (CCL)
Suhayla Nawrozi (ESE)
Sun, Calvin (CDSL)
Tello Brossard, Emmanuel (CDSL)
Téodor Birka (EFS)
Terry Tran (CJDLM)
Théo Delage (EFS)
Théodore Ghanimé (EAP)
Therrien, Alexandre (CCL)
Thomas quesnel (EAP)
Ting Na Yang (EAB)
Tomas Haney-Marchand (ELPP)
Tristan Farago (ELPP)
Tseng yunyeh (EAB)
Udoka Okoli (ELPP)
Victor-Elliot Leblanc (EDLM)
Vincent Chrétien (EFS)
Vincent Roy (EDLM)
Voyer, Simon (CCL)
Wang, Oscar (CDSL)
Wangyal, Tara (CDSL)
William Faille (EAP)
Xavier Éloquin (EJL)
Xavier Lambert (EDLM)
Yiming zhang (CJDLM)
Yixian Peng (CJDLM)
Yu, Qinlan (CDSL)
Yuanqu Dong (CJDLM)
Yukiko Ly (ELPP)
Yuxi Wang (CJDLM)
Zachary Diotte (EDLM)
Zachary Laroche (EAP)
Zachary Pilon Gagnier (EAP)
Zhewei Weng (EAB)
Zou, Haoyu (CDSL)
Field:
All
LPP #01
LPP #02
LPP #03
LPP #04
LPP #05
LPP #06
LPP #07
LPP #08
LPP #09
LPP #10
LPP #11
LPP #12
LPP #13
LPP #14
Date:
All
2023-12-01
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field