Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton - RSEQ Montérégie - Sud-Ouest - 2018-2019
League
Tournoi de classification - Cadet / Juvénile
Tournoi de classification - Benjamin
Tournoi #1 - Benjamin
Tournoi #1 - Cadet / Juvénile
Tournoi #2 - Benjamin
Tournoi #2 - Cadet / Juvénile
Tournoi #3 - Benjamin
Tournoi #3 - Cadet / Juvénile
Tournoi #4 - Benjamin
Tournoi #4 - Cadet / Juvénile
Tournoi de qualification en SIMPLE
Tournoi de qualification en DOUBLE
Championnat régional de badminton 2019
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Cadet Simple
Boy Cadet Double
Boy Juvénile Simple
Boy Juvénile Double
Girl Cadet Simple
Girl Cadet Double
Girl Juvénile Double
Mixed Cadet Double
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Cadet Simple
Boy Cadet Double
Boy Juvénile Simple
Boy Juvénile Double
Gir Cadet Simple
Gir Cadet Double
Gir Juvénile Double
Mix Cadet Double
Participant:
All
Affan Thameem (CRHS)
Alexis Perras (MAG)
Anthony Kryzhanivskyy (MAG)
Antoine Gagnon (JDLM)
Antoine Lavallée / Émilien Roy (CDSL)
Aradhya Khare (CRHS)
Arianne Guérard (MAG)
Aurelie Huyng Tuong / Lamees Ibeid (LT)
Brandon Bhattacharya (CRHS)
Caroline Cornellier / Antoine Gagnon (MAG)
Catherine Leblanc (FS)
Christophe Gagnon (FS)
Christopher TSE On Fat (LT)
Corey Zhao / Andrew Qiu (JDLM)
Damien Eastwood / Kihan Murji (CRHS)
Darren Tao / William Ma (JDLM)
David Li (CRHS)
Diego Compos Velasquez / Philippe Normandin (MAG)
Dimitri Hexter / Étienne Charbonneau (LPP)
Emilie Wing Yan (AB)
Emily Chiu / Jing-Ning Chen (LT)
Emily Ng Youn Chen / Amaan Abbasi (CRHS)
Erica Chan / Zach Murphy (CRHS)
Éthan Wu (CDSL)
Étienne Perron / Frédéric Brassard (AP)
Etienne Sheehy / Nicolas Burton (LT)
Faguy, Juliette (CH)
Fedor Shaptala (AB)
Florence Bédard Perrault / Clara Coderre (CDSL)
Gabrielle Laurent-lavoie / aileen Hu (CDSL)
Gabrielle Marticotte / Laurence L'Arrivée (LPP)
Garett Huff (CRHS)
Grace Xu / Thanh Mai Vothang (LT)
Gregory Wood (CDSL)
Guillaume Dufresne (MAG)
Hadrien Sergerie / David Zhou (JDLM)
Hena Chen / Kimberley Kam Sing (JDLM)
Hinojosa De Regules, Maria Fernanda (CH)
Isaac Tremblay / Félix Pilon Gagnier (AP)
Jacob Ahmed (CRHS)
Jaime Langton / Audrey Ng Youn Chen (CRHS)
Jasmine Chen / Mathis Breton (JDLM)
Jason Yang (JDLM)
Jérémy Gauthier (JL)
Jérémy Schinck (LPP)
Jiaqi Yang / Philippe Cornu (CDSL)
Jodoin, Félix (CH)
Jonathan Lam / William Lee (CRHS)
Jonathan Tran / Simon Tran (JDLM)
Joyce Li (JDLM)
Justin Raymond (JDLM)
Kai Ming Wang (JDLM)
Karine Hankir (AB)
Katherine Li / Mélanie Yang (JDLM)
Lambert Noël Bourbeau (CDSL)
Lamhesh Jusrut / Joanthan Li (AB)
Lara Houde Braz (AB)
Léa Rivard (MAG)
Lemay, Gabriel (CH)
Leo Vezina / Frank Lin (LT)
Lucas Sauvageau / Ian Arispe (MAG)
Lyvia Marcil / Tristan Champagne (FS)
Marielle Arsenault / Sara Chicoine (MAG)
Marley McLellan (CRHS)
Mathis Boursier (AB)
Matys Tremblay (AP)
Meygan Brody (MAG)
Michael Jiang / Dat Vothang (LT)
Michelle Ngan (CRHS)
Mika Sauvageau (CRHS)
Myriam Côté / Ève Ménard (CDSL)
Nancy Wang / Annie Wang (LT)
Narmathan Shantharuban / Ryan Ahmed (AB)
Nicole Zhang / Jiarui Luan (LT)
Noah Clermont (LT)
Oana Burduja / Andreea Vieru (LPP)
Ojasvi Sharma (LT)
Patrick Ho / Massil Serik (LT)
Paul Loignon (CDSL)
Quentin Noël Bourbeau / Maxime Vignola (CDSL)
Raul Hernan Cangalaya Montero / Christopher Kam Sing (AB)
Roy Bosnakyan / Jayden Cheung (CRHS)
Sabrina Aubin / Èva Brabant (LPP)
Shi Qi / Jiaju Nie (CDSL)
Simon Beaudoin / Léo Morisette (MAG)
Simon Qiu (JDLM)
Steven Li / Corey Poirier (CRHS)
Thibault-Hébert, Xavier (CH)
Thomas Berthelette (JL)
Thomas Martel / Luc Laflamme (CDSL)
Tyler Vuong / Jacques Yu (LT)
Vincent Guérard (JL)
Vynce Sevigny-Call (CRHS)
Xavier Briand (MAG)
Xavier Desmarais (FS)
Xavier Ross-Tremblay / Jayden Nkueze (LPP)
Yani Chan (CRHS)
Yanwei Liu (CDSL)
Yasmine Lekkat / Huinian Zhou (LT)
Yoshira Mancera / Elliot Foisy (LPP)
Field:
All
LPP - Terrain #1
LPP - Terrain #2
LPP - Terrain #3
LPP - Terrain #4
LPP - Terrain #5
LPP - Terrain #6
LPP - Terrain #7
LPP - Terrain #8
LPP - Terrain #9
LPP - Terrain #10
LPP - Terrain #11
LPP - Terrain #12
LPP - Terrain #13
LPP - Terrain #14
Date:
All
2018-11-29
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field