Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- League
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Standing
Pool A
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dason Zeng* / Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu* (JDLM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 71 | 35 | 5 |
2 | Jingxuan Yang* / Ava Dumas* (JDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 86 | 15 | 3 |
3 | Buu-Khang Wilson Tang* / Yixian (ana) Peng* (JDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 77 | 15 | 3 |
4 | Yu, Qinlan* / Feng, Yuhao (CDSL) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 89 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Erica Xu* / Rami Sumaya* (ELT) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 64 | 92 | -28 | 1 |
6 | Amélie Bois* / Zimo Li* (ELT) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 105 | -40 | 0 |
Pool B
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallée/Li (CCL) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 74 | 40 | 5 |
2 | Yiming Zhang* / Yuxi Wang* (JDLM) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 89 | 9 | 4 |
3 | Kai Hei Chan* / Marilou Rosa* (JDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 79 | 27 | 3 |
4 | Shaya Minavi* / Nathan Yean* (ELT) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 86 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Athéna Leung / Matis Vanasse (ESE) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 92 | -29 | 1 |
6 | Jia Nan* / Francis Guénette* (ELT) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 106 | -49 | 0 |
Pool C
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hua Miao* / Logan Nguyen* (ELT) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 76 | 15 | 4 |
2 | Maxime Lavoie* / Donata Verholantseva* (JDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 75 | 19 | 3 |
3 | Lavallière, Constance* / Tello Brossard, Emmanuel* (CDSL) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 86 | 16 | 3 |
4 | Jia Yong (Victor) You* / Mélodie Hu* (JDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 66 | 26 | 3 |
5 | Gélinas/Soublière (CCL) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 88 | -9 | 2 |
6 | Juliet Mital / Benjamin Raymond (EDLM) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 105 | -67 | 0 |
Pool D
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangyal, Tara* / Wang, Oscar* (CDSL) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 37 | 47 | 4 |
2 | Hogue, Leakim / Hébert, Guillaume* (CDSL) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 50 | 27 | 3 |
3 | Emma Deng* / Rémy Drouin* (ELT) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Nia Angelova / Roman II Malvataan* (ELPP) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 82 | -31 | 1 |
5 | Sarina Zaribafzadeh / Donghyun Justin Kim* (EFS) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 84 | -44 | 0 |