Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Tournoi de futsal scolaire
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Benjamin D3
Boy Benjamin D4
Boy cadet D2
Boy cadet D3
Boy juvénile D3
Boy juvénile D4
Girl Benjamin D3
Girl Benjamin D4
Girl cadet D3
Girl cadet D4
Girl juvénile D3
Girl juvénile D4
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Benjamin D3
Boy Benjamin D4
Boy cadet D2
Boy cadet D3
Boy juvénile D3
Boy juvénile D4
Gir Benjamin D3
Gir Benjamin D4
Gir cadet D3
Gir cadet D4
Gir juvénile D3
Gir juvénile D4
Team:
All
Académie Les Estacades
Académie Les Estacades
Académie les Estacades
antoine de st-exupéry
antoine de st-exupéry
Aubier Vikings
Aubier Vikings
Centurions
Colédo
colédo st hyacinthe
Couguars
Couguars
Couguars
Cyclones
Cyclones
Diables Donnacona
Diables Donnacona
Dragons
Dynamo College St Paul
Dynamo Pierre Laporte
Dynamo Pierre Laporte
Évangéline
Faucons
faucons
faucons
faucons
Félins de Félix-Leclerc
Gothics
Gothics
Gothics
Gothics
Gothics (Pionnier)
Gothics (Pionniers)
Gothics Des Pionniers
Les commandeurs du Collège de Lévis
Les Géants
Les Géants
Les loups
Lions de Chavigny
Lions de Chavigny
Lions de Chavigny
Lions de Chavigny
Lucien-Pagé
MONTAGNARDS
Montignac
Panthères Mont-Bleu
Panthères Mont-Bleu
Panthères Mont-Bleu
Panthères Mont-Bleu
Panthères Regina Ass.
Panthères Regina Ass.
Patriotes St-Joseph
PGLO
PGLO
PGLO
PGLO
Phénix sophie-Barat
Pionners Du Rocher
Pionniers Du Rocher
Pionniers Du Rocher
Pionniers Soulanges
Pionniers Soulanges
Pionniers Soulanges
Piranhas
PM
PM
Polypus
Prédateurs
Prédateurs
Reine-Marie
Rivière-du-Loup
Rivière-du-Loup
Rivière-du-Loup
Rivière-du-Loup #1
Rivière-du-Loup #2
Rivière-du-Loup 2
Rivière-du-Loup JF
SÉLECT
SÉLECT
SÉLECT
Sudistes
Tigres blanc
Tigres blancs
Titans
Ultime de Keranna
Ultime de Keranna
Ultime de Keranna
Ultime de Keranna
Ultime de Keranna
Vert et Or
Vert et Or
Vert et Or
Vert et Or
Vert et Or
Vert et Or 2
Viking BATO
Viking BATO
Viking BATO
Vikings Fadette
Vikings Fadette
Vikings Fadette
Field:
All
Académie les Estacades 1
Académie les Estacades 2
ESTACADES
cegep 1
Cegep 1
Chavigny
College Laflèche
College Laflèche 1
Chavigny 1
Ecole des Pionniers
Pionniers 1
Keranna 1
Keranna 1
Séminaire 1
STR 1
Date:
All
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
1
st
position
2
nd
position
0138
2020-02-23 08:45
College Laflèche 1
* Vikings Fadette
4
Rivière-du-Loup
1
0139
2020-02-23 09:30
Pionniers 1
Gothics (Pionnier)
2
* Centurions
4
0140
2020-02-23 12:30
College Laflèche 1
Centurions
1
* Vikings Fadette
5