Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
36e Tournoi Dieppe-Riverview / 36th Riverview-Dieppe Tournament
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Ice rinks
Contact the tournament manager
Mixed U9 .
Mixed U10 Relish
Mixed U10 Ketchup
Mixed U10 Mustard - Moutarde
Mixed U12 Blueberry - Bleuet
Mixed U12 Lime
Mixed U12 Orange
Mixed U14 Violet
Mixed U14 Gray - Gris
Mixed U19 Silver - Argent
Mixed U19 Brown - Brun
Mixed 18+ Open .
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Mix U9 .
Mix U10 Relish
Mix U10 Ketchup
Mix U10 Mustard - Moutarde
Mix U12 Blueberry - Bleuet
Mix U12 Lime
Mix U12 Orange
Mix U14 Violet
Mix U14 Gray - Gris
Mix U19 Silver - Argent
Mix U19 Brown - Brun
Mix 18+ Open .
Team:
All
Charlottetown 1
Charlottetown 2
Charlottetown 3
Charlottetown Blue Lightning
Charlottetown Cherry Bombs
Charlottetown Cotton Candy Crushers
Charlottetown Ice Breakers
Charlottetown Inferno
Charlottetown Lightning
Charlottetown Pylons
Charlottetown Red Rage
Charlottetown Rush
Charlottetown Sharks
Charlottetown Smashers
Charlottetown Snipers
Charlottetown Strikers
Charlottetown Teal Attack
Charlottetown Team Baglole
Charlottetown Team Curley
Charlottetown Team Legault
Charlottetown Team Murphy
Charlottetown Team Seaman
Charlottetown Team Smith
Charlottetown The Dark Side
Charlottetown The Hurricanes
Charlottetown Tsunami
Charlottetown U8 Black Team
Charlottetown U8 Orange Crush
Charlottetown U8 Skating Squirrels
Charlottetown Venom
Charlottetown Warriors
Charlottetown Whiteout
Dieppe 1
Dieppe 2
Dieppe Blue Rockets
Dieppe Impact
Dieppe Impact 1
Dieppe Impact 1
Dieppe Impact 1
Dieppe Impact 1
Dieppe Impact 2
Dieppe Impact 2
Dieppe Impact 2
Dieppe Impact 3
Dieppe Impact 3
Dieppe Impact 4
Halifax Hurricanes - Holt
Halifax Hurricanes Avalanche
Halifax Hurricanes Stothart
Halifax Hurricanes Team Sloan
Halifax Hurricanes Team Watts
Halifax Hurricanes Wolverines
Harbour City Lakers 1
Harbour City Lakers 2
Harbour City Lakers Cyclones
Harbour City Lakers Heat
Harbour City Lakers MacMillan
Harbour City Lakers R
Harbour City Lakers Ring
Harbour City Lakers Ring Robbers
Harbour City Lakers T1
Harbour City Lakers T2
Harbour City Lakers Team Bennett
Kent-Sud Hurricanes
Kent-Sud Mini-Attacks
Kent-Sud Stars Attack
Memramcook 1
Memramcook Catherine
Memramcook Dynamite
Memramcook Dynamite
Memramcook Dynamite 1
Memramcook Dynamite 2
Memramcook Dynamites
Memramcook Dynamites
Moncton
Moncton Storm 2
Moncton Storm 3
Moncton Team Malley
Montague
Montague
Montague Flames
Montague Redhawks
Montague Ringpops
Montague Team MacAulay
Montague Team Sorrie
Nova Central Dynamite
Nova Central Falcons
Nova Central Fireflies 3
Nova Central Fireflies 4
Nova Central Jaguars
Nova Central Team Murray
Nova Central U9 Fireflies 1
Nova Central U9 Fireflies 2
Nova Central Warriors
Riverview Black Devils
Riverview Red Devils
Riverview Red Devils
Riverview Red Devils
Riverview Red Devils
Riverview U8 Devils - Cormier
Riverview U8 Red Devils - Dawson
Rustico 1
Rustico 2
Rustico Rampage
Rustico Raptors
Rustico Rebels
Rustico Renegades
Rustico Riptide
Rustico Royals
Rustico U19 Sentner
Shediac Cap Pele
Shediac Cap Pele Golden Rings
Souris Savers
Souris Savers
Souris Savers
Souris Team Dingwell/Veld
Souris Team Harris/MacDonald
Souris Team Lutz
Souris Team Tassell
Summerside Storm
Field:
All
A-J LeBlanc - Olympique 1/2 ice
A-J.-LeBlanc - St-Anselme
A-J.LeBlanc - Olympique
B. Dobson - Lower 1/2 ice
B. Dobson - Lower Arena
B. Dobson - Upper Arena
Centenaire Arena
Eugène (Gene) LeBlanc Arena
Date:
All
2020-03-06
2020-03-07
2020-03-08
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Ice rink
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Ice rink