Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue 3M 2018
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the league manager
Boy U10 Division 1
Boy U10 Division 2
Boy U12 Division 1
Boy U12 Division 2
Boy U15 Division 1
Girl U16 Division 1
Mixed U8 Timbit Division 2
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy U10 Division 1
Boy U10 Division 2
Boy U12 Division 1
Boy U12 Division 2
Boy U15 Division 1
Gir U16 Division 1
Mix U8 Timbit Division 2
Team:
All
A.S. Matane U10
A.S. Matane U11
A.S. Matane U12
A.S. Matane U15M
A.S. Matane U16F
A.S. Matane U8-1
A.S. Matane U8-2
A.S. Matane U8-3
A.S. Matane U8-4
A.S. Matane U8-Ste-Félicité
A.S. Matane U9
Blizzard U10-1
Blizzard U10-2
Blizzard U12-1
Blizzard U12-2
Blizzard U12-3
Blizzard U12F
Blizzard U15M
Blizzard U16F-1
Blizzard U16F-2
Blizzard U8
Bombardiers U10-1
Bombardiers U10-2
Bombardiers U10F
Bombardiers U12M-1
Bombardiers U12M-2
Bombardiers U16F
Bombardiers U8-1
Bombardiers U8-2
Cap-Chat U10
Cap-Chat U12
Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
Haute-Gaspésie U10-2
Haute-Gaspésie U12M-1
Haute-Gaspésie U12M-2
Haute-Gaspésie U15M
Haute-Gaspésie U8-1
Haute-Gaspésie U8-2
Haute-Gaspésie U8-3
Field:
All
Cégep-1A Inspection PGL
Cégep-1B Inspection PGL
Cégep-2A
Cégep-2B
Cégep-2C NISSAN BOUFFARD
Cégep-3A
Cégep-3B
Poly-1
Poly-2
11x11 Desjardins
5x5 Mont-Joli-1
5x5 Mont-Joli-2
7x7 Mont-Joli-3
7x7 Mont-Joli-5
9x9 Claveau
9x9 Mont-Joli-4
Date:
All
2018-06-24
2018-07-07
2018-08-04
2018-08-05
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
1
st
position
2
nd
position
3
rd
position
4
th
position
Bye
* Bombardiers U10-1
Bye
* Blizzard U10-2
Bye
* Blizzard U10-1
U10M41
2018-08-05 09:00
Cégep-1A Inspection PGL
* Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
2
A.S. Matane U10
1
U10M42
2018-08-05 09:00
Cégep-2C NISSAN BOUFFARD
Blizzard U10-2
0
* Bombardiers U10-1
6
U10M43
2018-08-05 11:00
Cégep-2C NISSAN BOUFFARD
Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
0
* Blizzard U10-1
3
U10M44
2018-08-05 15:00
Cégep-2C NISSAN BOUFFARD
Blizzard U10-1
1
* Bombardiers U10-1
5
U10M45
2018-08-05 15:00
Cégep-1A Inspection PGL
Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
0
* Blizzard U10-2
2