Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue soccer régionale de Québec
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy U-13 tournoi
Boy U-14 div.1 tournoi
Boy U-14 div.2 tournoi
Boy U-15 div.1 tournoi
Boy U-15 M div.1 (2) tournoi
Boy U-16 div.1 tournoi
Boy U-18 div.1 tournoi
Girl U-13 tournoi
Girl U-14 div.1 tournoi
Girl U-14 div.2 tournoi
Girl U-15 div.1 tournoi
Girl U-16 div.1 tournoi
Girl U-18 div.1 tournoi
Girl U-17 div.1 tournoi
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy U-13 tournoi
Boy U-14 div.1 tournoi
Boy U-14 div.2 tournoi
Boy U-15 div.1 tournoi
Boy U-15 M div.1 (2) tournoi
Boy U-16 div.1 tournoi
Boy U-18 div.1 tournoi
Gir U-13 tournoi
Gir U-14 div.1 tournoi
Gir U-14 div.2 tournoi
Gir U-15 div.1 tournoi
Gir U-16 div.1 tournoi
Gir U-18 div.1 tournoi
Gir U-17 div.1 tournoi
Team:
All
Baie-Saint-Paul (AS)
Baie-St-Paul (AS)
Beauport (Royal-Baron)
Beauport (Royal-Chevaliers)
Beauport (Royal-Chevaliers)
Beauport (Royal-Chevaliers)
Beauport (Royal-Citadelles)
Beauport (Royal-Citadelles)
Beauport (Royal-Citadelles)
Beauport (Royal-Citadelles)
Charlesbourg (Kodiak)
Charlesbourg (Kodiak)
Charlesbourg (Kodiak)
Charlesbourg (Kodiak) #1
Charlesbourg (Kodiak) #2
Charlesbourg (Kodiak) #2
CRSA (Olympique)
CRSA (Olympique)
Haute-St-Charles (Gladiateurs)
Haute-St-Charles (Les Patriotes)
La Mabaie (Performance Ford)
La Malbaie Performance Ford U14
Lac-Beauport
Lac-Beauport
Lac-Beauport
Laurentien (Mistral)
Laurentien (Mistral)
Laurentien (Mistral)
Laurentien (Mistral)
Laurentien (Mistral)
Laurentien (Mistral)
Les Riverains
Les Riverains
Lotbinière
Phénix des Rivièeres (DG)
Phénix des Rivières
Phénix des Rivières
Phénix des Rivières
Phénix des Rivières (JNF)
Phénix des Rivières (LD)
Phenix des Rivières (MD)
Phénix des Rivières (PYV)
Phénix des Rivières (SG)
Pont-Rouge (Mustang)
Pont-Rouge (Mustang)
Premières-Seigneuries (Impérial)
Premières-Seigneuries (Impérial)
Premières-Seigneuries (Impérial)
Québec-Centre
St-Gabriel-de-Valcartier (Ours Noirs)
St-Raymond
St-Raymond
Ste-Foy-Sillery (Caravelles)
Ste-Foy-Sillery (Caravelles)
Ste-Foy-Sillery (Caravelles)
Ste-Foy-Sillery (Caravelles)
Field:
All
Chanterelle #1
Chanterelle #2
Chanterelle #3
Parc Chauveau Nord
Parc Chauveau Sud
Parc Prévert Ouest
Polyvalente l'Ancienne-Lorette
Primevères #1
Primevères #2
Ste-Famille
Stade Chauveau
Stade Telus-Université-Laval
Date:
All
2016-08-26
2016-08-27
2016-08-28
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
Boy U-14 div.2 tournoi
0067
Friday
2016-08-26
18:30
Premières-Seigneuries (Impérial)
1 -
4
* Pont-Rouge (Mustang)
Parc Prévert Ouest
2016-08-26 18:30
Friday
Boy U-14 div.2 tournoi
Premières-Seigneuries (Impérial)
1 -
4
* Pont-Rouge (Mustang)
Parc Prévert Ouest
Friday -
2016-08-26 -
18:30
Parc Prévert Ouest
0067
-
Boy U-14 div.2 tournoi
Premières-Seigneuries (Impérial)
1 -
4
* Pont-Rouge (Mustang)