Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- Ligue
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Classement
Groupe A
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuhao Feng (CDSL) |
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 73 | 53 | 6 |
2 | Dason Zeng (CJDLM) |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 88 | 30 | 5 |
3 | Jingxuan Yang (CJDLM) |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 116 | 109 | 7 | 3 |
4 | Bomo Li (CCL) |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 96 | 101 | -5 | 2 |
5 | Wilson Buu-Khang Tang (CJDLM) |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 101 | 106 | -5 | 2 |
6 | Ruijing Huang (Ray) (CJDLM) |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 120 | -27 | 2 |
7 | Samuel Gauthier (EDLM) |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 123 | -53 | 1 |
Groupe B
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai Hei Chan (CJDLM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 68 | 37 | 5 |
2 | Zimo Li (ELT) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 59 | 41 | 4 |
3 | Hang Tao Nie (CJDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 90 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Maxime Lavoie (CJDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 90 | -7 | 2 |
5 | Rami Sumaya (ELT) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 99 | -28 | 1 |
6 | Damien Bonnefoi (ELPP) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 104 | -43 | 1 |
Groupe C
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuanqu Dong (CJDLM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 43 | 62 | 5 |
2 | Adam Benoit (EBSF) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 81 | 14 | 4 |
3 | Jia Yong You (Victor) (CJDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 91 | -9 | 2 |
4 | Xavier Éloquin (EJL) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 93 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Yiming Zhang (JDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 95 | -1 | 2 |
6 | Francis Guénette (ELT) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 105 | -66 | 0 |
Groupe D
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Poirier (ELPP) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 76 | 29 | 5 |
2 | Matis Vanasse (ESE) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 77 | 19 | 4 |
3 | Tomas Haney-Marchand (ELPP) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 97 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Nathan Yean (ELT) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 102 | -8 | 2 |
5 | Shi, Shuangrui (CDSL) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 85 | 94 | -9 | 1 |
6 | Md Ehteshamul Haque (SJB) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 72 | 108 | -36 | 0 |
Groupe E
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Soublière (CCL) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 67 | 38 | 5 |
2 | Zachary Pilon Gagnier (EAP) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 71 | 27 | 4 |
3 | William Faille (EAP) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 73 | 16 | 3 |
4 | Rayan Zidani (ELPP) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 87 | 6 | 2 |
5 | Ian Tang (ELPP) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 103 | -35 | 1 |
6 | Cameron Brossoit (CH) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 105 | -52 | 0 |
Groupe F
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Dubuc (EJL) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 70 | 35 | 5 |
2 | Simon Poltel-Bouchard (CCL) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 98 | -4 | 3 |
3 | Noah Truong (EJL) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 86 | 14 | 3 |
4 | Tello Brossard, Emmanuel (CDSL) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 94 | -3 | 2 |
5 | alexandre poulin (EBSF) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 100 | -23 | 1 |
6 | Maurice Jutras (ESE) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 93 | -19 | 1 |
Groupe G
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Khang Nguyen (CCL) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 55 | 32 | 4 |
2 | Hébert, Guillaume (CDSL) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 69 | 13 | 3 |
3 | Antoine Bélanger (ESE) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 76 | -6 | 1 |
4 | Tristan Farago (ELPP) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 78 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Elias Villela Atempa (ELPP) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 83 | -27 | 1 |
6 | Éli Côté (ELPP) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 |
Groupe H
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rémy Drouin (ELT) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 67 | 38 | 5 |
2 | Logan Nguyen (ELT) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 53 | 50 | 4 |
3 | Oscar Sarbu (ESE) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 86 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Wang, Oscar (CDSL) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 87 | -12 | 2 |
5 | Benjamin Raymond (EDLM) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 73 | 97 | -24 | 1 |
6 | Emile Labrie (EDLM) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 105 | -53 | 0 |
Groupe I
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Diotte (EDLM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 40 | 65 | 5 |
2 | izak léger (EBSF) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 61 | 37 | 4 |
3 | Audrick Benoit (EAP) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 69 | 13 | 3 |
4 | Julien Bellemare (EFS) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 91 | -18 | 2 |
5 | Benjamin Nolet (CH) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 103 | -53 | 1 |
6 | Francis Leduc (CH) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 105 | -44 | 0 |
Groupe J
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Laroche (EAP) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 70 | 34 | 4 |
2 | Rui Yu Zhou (EAB) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 85 | 18 | 4 |
3 | Justin Leclair (ESE) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 95 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Nathan Tiscia-Bérubé (ELPP) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 2 |
5 | Simon Voyer (CCL) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 99 | -27 | 1 |
6 | Samuel Brohan (EJL) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 87 | -29 | 0 |
Groupe K
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Udoka Okoli (ELPP) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 44 | 26 | 3 |
2 | Dongyhun Kim (EFS) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 51 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Léo Côté (EJL) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 57 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Thomas Quesnel (EAP) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 61 | -5 | 1 |
5 | Mickael Striglogiannis (ELPP) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 |
6 | Forfait |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 |
Groupe L
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Léger (EAP) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 62 | 17 | 3 |
2 | nathan giraldeau-hachez (EBSF) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 60 | 18 | 3 |
3 | Dmitry Tchetchouline (EAP) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 78 | -2 | 2 |
4 | mathys lalonde (EBSF) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 74 | -3 | 2 |
5 | Marc-Andy Kabuka Kakandjika (SJB) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 84 | -30 | 0 |
Groupe M
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zou, Haoyu (CDSL) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 57 | 27 | 4 |
2 | Jérémy Boutet (ELPP) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 79 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Mathis Beauregard (SJB) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 75 | -3 | 1 |
4 | Ludovic Capentier Boucher (SJB) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 82 | -11 | 1 |
5 | Pedro Rodrigues de Melo (SJB) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 83 | -15 | 1 |
Groupe N
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor-Elliot Leblanc (EDLM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 36 | 48 | 4 |
2 | Zhewei Weng (EAB) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 3 |
3 | Roman II Malvataan (ELPP) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 77 | -20 | 2 |
4 | Adam Bennis (ELPP) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 79 | -25 | 1 |
5 | Konstantin Baburin (SJB) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 84 | -40 | 0 |